Díjazottak

NAGYKÁLLÓ VÁROS DÍSZPOLGÁRAI

Dr. Kállay Kristóf1990
Dr. Misky László1994
Dr. Németh Miklós1996
Dr. Vágvölgyi János1998
Dr. Vonza András2002
Carlo Benetton2004
Fodor János2006
Ratkó József (posztumusz)2006
Dr. Pucsok József2008
Horváth György2010
Vitai László2010
Dr. Soltész Mihály2010
Eckart Ruopp2012
Dr. Wischan Elek2012
Dr. Frieder Gaenslen2012
Szabó Antal (posztumusz)2012
Harsányi Gézáné2014
Prof. Dr. Balla György2016
Rabatin János2018
Dr. Ratkó Lujza2020

SZILÁGYI ISTVÁN-DÍJBAN RÉSZESÜLTEK

Kriston Sándor1994
Szilvási Ferenc1994
Lipcsey Zoltán1995
Sőrés Sándor1995
Földesi Rezsőné1995
Boros Barnabásné1996
Noszály László1996
Fodor Jánosné1997
Földesi Rezső1997
Metercsik Andrásné1997
Kovács Ferencné1998
Fenigliné Tóth Irén1998
Csordás Lászlóné1998
Polyák Sándor1999
Frankné Somogyi Zsuzsa1999
Dr. Bódor Sándor2000
Hodászi Jánosné (posztumusz)2002
Kertész József /posztumusz)2004
Orbán Gézáné2005
Herczku Mihályné2005
Klániczáné Erdőhegyi Karolina2005
Félegyházi Józsefné2006
Bökönyi Sándor2007
Cseh Árpádné2007
Gyallainé Vass Zsuzsanna2007
Szilvási Ferencné2008
Ratkó Józsefné2008
Ferencziné Kerezsi Eleonóra2009
Mányák Mihályné2009
Szabóné Kerezsi Ildikó2009
Almási Lászlóné2010
Vadné Varga Katalin2010
Teremi Istvánné2010
Tündik Mihály2011
Dr. Vas Mihály2011
Szalai Lajos2012
Paplogó Lajosné2012
Nagy Tamásné2013
Uri Zoltánné2013
Szabó Antalné2014
Füzesné Borsi Paula2014
Dalia Ferenc (posztumusz)2014
Dalia Ferencné2014
Jánosi Lászlóné2016
Munkácsi Gyula (posztumusz)2016
Kiss Gáspárné2016
Radeczkyné Pór Zsuzsanna2017
Rabatin Jánosné2017
Babosi Lászlóné2017
Uriné Juhász Erika2018
Dubász Éva2018
Trefán Jánosné2019
Szántó Sándorné2019
Erdőhegyi Zsuzsanna2019
Szabóné Lipkovics Ildikó2020
Tóth Györgyné2020
Bobonka Gyula Miklós2020

ÁMOS IMRE-DÍJBAN RÉSZESÜLTEK

Tordai János1994
Harsányi Gézáné1995
Kállai Kettős Néptáncegyüttes1997
Cantarella Kamarakórus1997
Szederkényiné Ferencz Katalin2005
Forró László2006
Vágó László2007
Keresztúry Sándor2008
Blanár Katalin2009
Dr. Ratkó Lujza2010
Félegyházi Józsefné2011
Hagyományőrző Kállai Kettős Egyesület2013
Bürkös Zenekar2018
Szabó Tibor2019
Földesi Rezső2019
Tordai Zoltán2020
Horváth János Tamás2020

KORÁNYI FRIGYES-DÍJBAN RÉSZESÜLTEK

Dr. Csókay Erzsébet1995
Babosi Sándorné1995
Dr. Wischán Elek1997
Skórán Miklós2005
Kerezsi Zoltánné2006
Dr. Pokol Margit2007
Dr. Bódor Klára2008
Zelenák Dezsőné2009
Dr. Vonza Tibor2009
Dr. Ónodi Borbála2010
Szabó Józsefné2013
Somogyi Istvánné2013
Fehér Jánosné2013
Berki Anna2016
Nagykállói Római Katolikus
              Szent Kristóf Karitász csoport2017
Dr. Noviczki Miklós (id.)2018
Dr. Major György2019
Virág Jánosné2020

NAGYKÁLLÓ KULTÚRÁJÁÉRT-DÍJBAN RÉSZESÜLTEK
2013. évig

Harsányi Gézáné2005
Gratis Egyesület2006
Bürkös Zenekar2007
Tánc-Lánc Színkör2008
Rózsa Zoltán2009
Torma Lászlóné2010
Óvodai pedagógusok csoportja,
valamint Pető Gáborné nyugdíjas óvodavezető2011
Fehér Tibor2011
Marinka Tibor és Marinka-Nagy Katalin2011
Bódi Viktória, a Cantarella Kamarakórus vezetője2012
ifj. Dobó Lajos és Cigányzenekara2013

NAGYKÁLLÓ VÁROSÉRT-DÍJ

Schreiber József2016
Borsy Béla2017
Czimre János2017
Rácz Mihály2018
Shotokan Karate-Do Egyesület – Ferenc Tibor2019
Shotokan Karate-Do Egyesület – Tímár Zoltán2019
Karsai Ferenc2020